Alle wedstrijden van vandaag

Datum Uur Thuisploeg  Score  Uitploeg Reeks Provincie SP
19/04/2015 15u00 Bergen 0-0 Dessel Sport 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Lommel United 0-1 Eupen 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Geel-Meerhout 1-4 Sint-Truiden 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Roeselare 1-3 WS Bruxelles 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 SK Heist 2-1 Patro Eisden 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Seraing United 5-0 RC Mechelen 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 OH Leuven 7-0 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Tubeke 1-0 Eendracht Aalst 2 NAT 33
19/04/2015 15u00 Hamme - Gent-Zeehaven 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Bornem 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 FC Izegem - Torhout 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Dender - Koksijde 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Ath - Olsa Brakel 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Rupel Boom - Gullegem 3A NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Diegem Sport - Turnhout 3B NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Berchem Sport - Wezet 3B NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Cappellen - Ciney 3B NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Walhain CG - SK Hasselt 3B NAT 32
19/04/2015 15u00 Eernegem - SC Menen 4A NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 RC Waregem - Knokke 4A NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Boezinge - Lede 4A NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Niklaas 4A NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 SW Harelbeke - Ingelmunster 4A NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 US Rebecquoise - Racing Club de Waterloo 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Léopold Ukkel - R Chatelet SC 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 US Solrezienne - Wolvertem 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 ES Acrenoise - Francs Borains 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Wijgmaal - US Assesse 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Ganshoren - FC Pepingen 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Sterrebeek - Tempo Overijse 4B NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Witgoor Dessel - Vosselaar VV 4C NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Wellen - SK Bree 4C NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 FC Tilleur - Namen 4D NAT 28
19/04/2015 15u00 Aywaille - Solières Sport 4D NAT 28
19/04/2015 18u00 Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht P1 NAT 3
19/04/2015 20u30 KV Kortrijk - Charleroi P1 NAT 3
<april 2015>
madiwodovrzazo
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910